Organization Calendar (Bradford Minor Baseball Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJun 16, 2019-Jun 29, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jun 16Jun 17Jun 18Jun 19Jun 20Jun 21Jun 22
2019 Minor Mosquito Rep A Tournament
2019 Major Peewee Rep A Tournament
13U Hardball (formerly Peewee)
ATV Farms
6:00 PM
@ Alliston #1
11U Hardball (formerly Mosquito/Tyke)
Bradford Sluggers (BMBA)
6:15 PM
vs. 11U Hardball (formerly Mosquito/Tyke) - Carron Farms 11U (BMBA)
U10 Softball (formerly Mite)
H.L. Firefighters (EGMSA)
6:30 PM
vs. U10 Softball (formerly Mite) - James Campbell Insurance (EGMSA)
U12 Softball (formerly Squirt)
Kelsey's (EGMSA)
6:30 PM
vs. U12 Softball (formerly Squirt) - Roy Gordon Law (BMBA)
11U Hardball (formerly Mosquito/Tyke)
IMBA1
6:30 PM
vs. 11U Hardball (formerly Mosquito/Tyke) - Many Hands Doing Good (BMBA)
Nantyr [1911017]
Tball
Genesis Gymnastics
6:30 PM
vs. Tball - Kidergy
7U Hardball (formerly Jr. Rookie)
IMBA1
6:30 PM
vs. 7U Hardball (formerly Jr. Rookie) - IMBA5
Knock [1909028]
7U Hardball (formerly Jr. Rookie)
IMBA4
6:30 PM
vs. 7U Hardball (formerly Jr. Rookie) - IMBA3
Beach - Large [1909029]
U10 Softball (formerly Mite)
Bradford Academy of Music (BMBA)
6:30 PM
vs. U10 Softball (formerly Mite) - Vince's Market (BMBA)
U14 Softball (formerly Peewee)
H.L. Lions (EGMSA)
8:30 PM
vs. U14 Softball (formerly Peewee) - Fieldgate Homes (WSSA)
U20 Softball (formerly Midget)
Team Red (BMBA)
8:30 PM
vs. U20 Softball (formerly Midget) - Team Navy (BMBA)
U20 Softball (formerly Midget)
Bradford Bantam Select
8:30 PM
vs. U20 Softball (formerly Midget) - Moller Insurance (WSSA)
15U Hardball (formerly Bantam)
Bradford Men's Slo-Pitch League
8:30 PM
vs. Collingwood 1
Mosquito Select (Hardball)
6:15 PM
vs. Orillia 1
U10 Softball (formerly Mite)
Kumi Canada (BMBA)
6:30 PM
vs. U10 Softball (formerly Mite) - Flemming Properties (EGMSA)
7U Hardball (formerly Jr. Rookie)
Bradford Curling Club (BMBA)
6:30 PM
vs. 7U Hardball (formerly Jr. Rookie) - Bliss Pools (BMBA)
7U Hardball (formerly Jr. Rookie)
IMBA1
6:30 PM
vs. 7U Hardball (formerly Jr. Rookie) - IMBA3
Beach - Large [1909022]
Tball
Team Maroon
6:30 PM
vs. Tball - Regino's Pizza
9U Hardball (formerly Sr. Rookie)
Ryan’s Landscaping (BMBA)
6:30 PM
vs. 9U Hardball (formerly Sr. Rookie) - IMBA3
9U Hardball (formerly Sr. Rookie)
IMBA4 (Blue)
6:30 PM
vs. 9U Hardball (formerly Sr. Rookie) - Bellamy Sports (BMBA)
Knock [1910025]
U20 Softball (formerly Midget)
Bradford Bantam Select
8:30 PM
vs. U20 Softball (formerly Midget) - Team Red (BMBA)
U14 Softball (formerly Peewee)
Summerlyn Dental (BMBA)
8:30 PM
vs. U14 Softball (formerly Peewee) - MJK Electric (BMBA)
11U Hardball (formerly Mosquito/Tyke)
Bradford Sluggers (BMBA)
6:15 PM
vs. 11U Hardball (formerly Mosquito/Tyke) - IMBA1
BlastBall
Bradford Rental (Light Blue)
6:30 PM
vs. BlastBall - Team Yellow
U10 Softball (formerly Mite)
Vince's Market (BMBA)
6:30 PM
vs. U10 Softball (formerly Mite) - Kumi Canada (BMBA)
U10 Softball (formerly Mite)
James Campbell Insurance (EGMSA)
6:30 PM
vs. U10 Softball (formerly Mite) - Flemming Properties (EGMSA)
U10 Softball (formerly Mite)
H.L. Firefighters (EGMSA)
6:30 PM
vs. U10 Softball (formerly Mite) - Bradford Academy of Music (BMBA)
BlastBall
Team Red
6:30 PM
vs. BlastBall - Bradford Rental (Royal Blue)
11U Hardball (formerly Mosquito/Tyke)
IMBA2
6:30 PM
vs. 11U Hardball (formerly Mosquito/Tyke) - Anatolia Tile & Stone (BMBA)
Nantyr [1911019]
BlastBall
Team Maroon
6:30 PM
vs. BlastBall - Team Green
9U Hardball (formerly Sr. Rookie)
Bellamy Sports (BMBA)
6:30 PM
vs. 9U Hardball (formerly Sr. Rookie) - IMBA2 (Black)
9U Hardball (formerly Sr. Rookie)
IMBA1
6:30 PM
vs. 9U Hardball (formerly Sr. Rookie) - Carron Farms 9U (BMBA)
Knock [1910028]
Tball
Home Hardware
6:30 PM
vs. Tball - Back Alley Cruisers
U8 Softball (formerly Atom)
Desjardins Insurance - Debbie Moran
6:30 PM
vs. U8 Softball (formerly Atom) - Vin Bon
9U Hardball (formerly Sr. Rookie)
A&W High Voltage (BMBA)
6:30 PM
vs. 9U Hardball (formerly Sr. Rookie) - Lomonte & Collings Insurance Services (BMBA)
U20 Softball (formerly Midget)
Bullseye Axe (EGMSA)
8:30 PM
vs. U20 Softball (formerly Midget) - Team Navy (BMBA)
U14 Softball (formerly Peewee)
J.W. Athletics (EGMSA)
8:30 PM
vs. U14 Softball (formerly Peewee) - Team Navy (BMBA)
U16 Softball (formerly Bantam)
Team Navy (BMBA)
8:30 PM
vs. U16 Softball (formerly Bantam) - Ultimate Car (EGMSA)
U14 Softball (formerly Peewee)
Farmer Jack's (WSSA)
8:30 PM
vs. U14 Softball (formerly Peewee) - MJK Electric (BMBA)
Vandorf [1906020]
Mosquito Select (Hardball)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U12 Softball (formerly Squirt)
Dissette Animal Hospital (BMBA)
6:30 PM
vs. U12 Softball (formerly Squirt) - 31 Gifts (EGMSA)
Tball
Frydays
6:30 PM
vs. Tball - Team Dark Green
7U Hardball (formerly Jr. Rookie)
Bradford Curling Club (BMBA)
6:30 PM
vs. 7U Hardball (formerly Jr. Rookie) - Botas Electrical (BMBA)
7U Hardball (formerly Jr. Rookie)
IBEW 353 (BMBA)
6:30 PM
vs. 7U Hardball (formerly Jr. Rookie) - IMBA2
7U Hardball (formerly Jr. Rookie)
IMBA4
6:30 PM
vs. 7U Hardball (formerly Jr. Rookie) - Bliss Pools (BMBA)
Knock [1909032]
U16 Softball (formerly Bantam)
Vaughan Chrysler (BMBA)
8:30 PM
vs. U16 Softball (formerly Bantam) - Be Well Chiropractic (BMBA)
Tball
Kidergy
6:30 PM
vs. Tball - Team Maroon
Jun 23Jun 24Jun 25Jun 26Jun 27Jun 28Jun 29
2019 Minor Mosquito Rep A Tournament
2019 Major Peewee Rep A Tournament
11U Hardball (formerly Mosquito/Tyke)
Anatolia Tile & Stone (BMBA)
6:15 PM
vs. 11U Hardball (formerly Mosquito/Tyke) - Many Hands Doing Good (BMBA)
11U Hardball (formerly Mosquito/Tyke)
IMBA1
6:30 PM
vs. 11U Hardball (formerly Mosquito/Tyke) - Bradford Sluggers (BMBA)
Nantyr [1911021]
U12 Softball (formerly Squirt)
31 Gifts (EGMSA)
6:30 PM
vs. U12 Softball (formerly Squirt) - Roy Gordon Law (BMBA)
9U Hardball (formerly Sr. Rookie)
Carron Farms 9U (BMBA)
6:30 PM
vs. 9U Hardball (formerly Sr. Rookie) - Ryan’s Landscaping (BMBA)
U8 Softball (formerly Atom)
Team Orange
6:30 PM
vs. U8 Softball (formerly Atom) - Desjardins Insurance - Debbie Moran
7U Hardball (formerly Jr. Rookie)
Bliss Pools (BMBA)
6:30 PM
vs. 7U Hardball (formerly Jr. Rookie) - IMBA3
7U Hardball (formerly Jr. Rookie)
IMBA4
6:30 PM
vs. 7U Hardball (formerly Jr. Rookie) - Botas Electrical (BMBA)
Knock [1909034]
7U Hardball (formerly Jr. Rookie)
IMBA5
6:30 PM
vs. 7U Hardball (formerly Jr. Rookie) - IMBA1
Beach - Large [1909035]
Tball
Team Dark Green
6:30 PM
vs. Tball - Genesis Gymnastics
15U Hardball (formerly Bantam)
Bradford Men's Slo-Pitch League
6:30 PM
vs. Everett
U20 Softball (formerly Midget)
Bullseye Axe (EGMSA)
8:30 PM
vs. U20 Softball (formerly Midget) - Stouffville Toyota (WSSA)
Minor Bantam Rep A (Hardball)
8:30 PM
vs. Vaughn
Mosquito Select (Hardball)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
13U Hardball (formerly Peewee)
Lifescape Construction
6:30 PM
@ Everett
Tball
Regino's Pizza
6:30 PM
vs. Tball - Home Hardware
9U Hardball (formerly Sr. Rookie)
Bellamy Sports (BMBA)
6:30 PM
vs. 9U Hardball (formerly Sr. Rookie) - IMBA1
9U Hardball (formerly Sr. Rookie)
Lomonte & Collings Insurance Services (BMBA)
6:30 PM
vs. 9U Hardball (formerly Sr. Rookie) - IMBA4 (Blue)
9U Hardball (formerly Sr. Rookie)
IMBA3
6:30 PM
vs. 9U Hardball (formerly Sr. Rookie) - Ryan’s Landscaping (BMBA)
Knock [1910031]
U8 Softball (formerly Atom)
Desjardins Insurance - Debbie Moran
6:30 PM
vs. U8 Softball (formerly Atom) - Vin Bon
7U Hardball (formerly Jr. Rookie)
IMBA3
6:30 PM
vs. 7U Hardball (formerly Jr. Rookie) - IMBA4
Fennels [1909003]
U14 Softball (formerly Peewee)
MJK Electric (BMBA)
8:30 PM
vs. U14 Softball (formerly Peewee) - J.W. Athletics (EGMSA)
11U Hardball (formerly Mosquito/Tyke)
Carron Farms 11U (BMBA)
6:15 PM
vs. 11U Hardball (formerly Mosquito/Tyke) - IMBA2
Minor Mosquito Rep A (Hardball)
6:15 PM
vs. Unknown
BlastBall
Team Yellow
6:30 PM
vs. BlastBall - Team Green
BlastBall
Bradford Rental (Royal Blue)
6:30 PM
vs. BlastBall - Team Maroon
BlastBall
Bradford Rental (Light Blue)
6:30 PM
vs. BlastBall - Team Red
11U Hardball (formerly Mosquito/Tyke)
IMBA1
6:30 PM
vs. 11U Hardball (formerly Mosquito/Tyke) - Anatolia Tile & Stone (BMBA)
Nantyr [1911005]
U10 Softball (formerly Mite)
Vince's Market (BMBA)
6:30 PM
vs. U10 Softball (formerly Mite) - Bradford Academy of Music (BMBA)
U10 Softball (formerly Mite)
James Campbell Insurance (EGMSA)
6:30 PM
vs. U10 Softball (formerly Mite) - Kumi Canada (BMBA)
U10 Softball (formerly Mite)
Flemming Properties (EGMSA)
6:30 PM
vs. U10 Softball (formerly Mite) - H.L. Firefighters (EGMSA)
9U Hardball (formerly Sr. Rookie)
Carron Farms 9U (BMBA)
6:30 PM
vs. 9U Hardball (formerly Sr. Rookie) - A&W High Voltage (BMBA)
9U Hardball (formerly Sr. Rookie)
IMBA2 (Black)
6:30 PM
vs. 9U Hardball (formerly Sr. Rookie) - Ryan’s Landscaping (BMBA)
Knock [1910033]
Tball
Frydays
6:30 PM
vs. Tball - Kidergy
U20 Softball (formerly Midget)
Moller Insurance (WSSA)
8:30 PM
vs. U20 Softball (formerly Midget) - Stouffville Toyota (WSSA)
Bethesda 2 [1908019]
Major Peewee Rep A (Hardball)
6:00 PM
vs. Unknown
U12 Softball (formerly Squirt)
Dissette Animal Hospital (BMBA)
6:30 PM
vs. U12 Softball (formerly Squirt) - Kelsey's (EGMSA)
Tball
Team Maroon
6:30 PM
vs. Tball - Back Alley Cruisers
7U Hardball (formerly Jr. Rookie)
Bradford Curling Club (BMBA)
6:30 PM
vs. 7U Hardball (formerly Jr. Rookie) - IMBA2
7U Hardball (formerly Jr. Rookie)
IMBA5
6:30 PM
vs. 7U Hardball (formerly Jr. Rookie) - IBEW 353 (BMBA)
Knock [1909037]
Peewee Select (Hardball)
7:00 PM
vs. Markham
U16 Softball (formerly Bantam)
Donnlyn Roofing (WSSA)
8:30 PM
vs. U16 Softball (formerly Bantam) - Vaughan Chrysler (BMBA)
Bethesda 2 [1907017]
13U Hardball (formerly Peewee)
ATV Farms
6:00 PM
vs. Alliston #2
13U Hardball (formerly Peewee)
Lifescape Construction
6:00 PM
vs. Everett
15U Hardball (formerly Bantam)
Bradford Men's Slo-Pitch League
8:30 PM
vs. Angus
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from bradfordstorm.ca on Sunday, June 16, 2019 at 1:18 AM